Tattoo Fest Results

2012 Tattoo Fest Results

IBA 12TSBF TC23IBA 12TSBF TC24IBA 12TSBF TC25IBA 12TSBF TC26IBA 12TSBF TC27IBA 12TSBF TC28IBA 12TSBF TC29IBA 12TSBF TC30IBA 12TSBF TC31IBA 12TSBF TC32IBA 12TSBF TC33IBA 12TSBF TC34IBA 12TSBF TC35IBA 12TSBF TC36IBA 12TSBF TC38IBA 12TSBF TC39IBA 12TSBF TC40IBA 12TSBF TC42IBA 12TSBF TC43IBA 12TSBF TC44IBA 12TSBF TC45IBA 12TSBF TC46IBA 12TSBF TC49

2012 Tattoo Fest Results
(June 24, 2012)

Best Black ‘N Gray

  1. Lon “My Mother” Left Shoulder
    Artist/Studio-Jim Karnack - Red Sky Tattoo, 125. Wilcox Street, Castle Rock, CO 80104
  2. Aubrey King “Cameo ” R. Upper Shoulder
    Artist/Studio – Sean Walrad – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  3. Pippy D “Elephant” R. thigh
    Artist/Studio – Ward – Pens & Needles Custom Tattoo, 716 N Webber St. #200, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)287-5605

Best Color

  1. Tandie “Masquerade Mescal peacock ” R. Calf
    Artist/Studio-Slinger – Tattoo X , 576 Marquette Dr., Security, CO 80911 – (719)217-7676
  2. Bud Young “Devil Girl” Upper L. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Rich Ives – Steel City Tattoo, 1322 E. US HWY 50 BYP, Pueblo, CO 81001
  3. Stephanie “Flowers” L. Leg
    Artist/Studio- Jeremy Bearb- Bone Deep Tattoo. 3720- A, Constitution, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Most Unique

  1. Josh “Cameo ” Anima” R. Shoulder
    Artist/Studio – Sean Walrad – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  2. Nick “Custom Free Hand ” L. Leg
    Artist/Studio – Sean Walrad – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  3. Tracy “3D Filigree ” L. Leg
    Artist/Studio – Sean Walrad – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882

New School

  1. Tracy “Geo Metric Explosion ” Chest
    Artist/Studio – Sean Walrad – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  2. Tony “Bio Gio Sleeve” R. Arm
    Artist/Studio- Chaz Young - Aliza Ink Tattoo Co. 5754 Palmer Park Blvd. Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  3. Kris “Zombie Alice” R. Leg
    Artist/Studio – Barrett Leary – Heebee Jeebee’s Tattoo, 318a E. Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903

Most Realistic

  1. Micah “Space Man ” L. Forearm
    Artist/Studio – Brian – God Speed Tattoo,
  2. Debbie Rowe “Color Portrait ” L. Forearm
    Artist/Studio – Mr. Scary – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  3. Gina Martino “Charlie Chaplin ” R. Calf
    Artist/Studio- Adam – Tattoo X , 576 Marquette Dr., Security, CO 80911 – (719)217-7676

Best Patriotic

  1. Derrek Skellchock “Flag & Arlington Cemetery ” R. Forearm
    Artist/Studio- Slinger – Tattoo X , 576 Marquette Dr., Security, CO 80911 – (719)217-7676
  2. Travis “WWII” R. Calf
    Artist/Studio – Jeremy Bearb – Bone Deep Tattoos, 3720 –A, Constitution, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  3. Leona “Flag Ripping Under Skin ” R. Forearm
    Artist/Studio- Slinger – Tattoo X , 576 Marquette Dr., Security, CO 80911 – (719)217-7676

Best Sleeve

  1. Charmian “Flowers” R Arm
    Artist/Studio-Richard Leo – Dungeon Ink. Tattoo
  2. Nick “Custom Free Hand ” R. Leg
    Artist/Studio – Sean Walrad – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  3. Michael “Bat Man” R. Arm
    Artist/Studio- Maria – Glory Badge Tattoos, 317 E. Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909– (719)630-7675

Best Large

  1. Micah “Indian Chief ” Chest
    Artist/Studio – Brian – God Speed Tattoo
  2. Jason Chandler “Steven King ” Back
    Artist/Studio – Mr. Scary – Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 – (719)434-8882
  3. Victoria “Phoenix” Back
    Artist/Studio- Mike Garcia – West Side Tattoos, 2031 W. Colorado Ave., Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Best M/C or Auto

  1. Ricky “Impala” R. Shoulder
    Artist/Studio- High Life- Strange Land Tattoo
  2. Bud Young “Harley Theme” R. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Rich Ives – Steel City Tattoo, 1322 E. US HWY 50 BYP, Pueblo, CO 81001
  3. Tyler “69 Chevelle” R. Shoulder
    Artist/Studio- Jessie – Royal Peacock Tattoos

Best of Show

  1. Micah “Space Man ” L. Forearm
    Artist/Studio – Brian – God Speed Tattoo

Judges

Marco Numez - Arizona

Mike Brumment - Florida

Ray Truillo - Utah

Total Entries

127

2016 Tattoo Fest Results

21st Annual TEJON STREET TATTOO FEST 2016 WINNERS LIST

Best Color

  1. Collector: Broc
    Artist: James Cumberland
    Studio: Sunday Tattoo Gallery (Georgia)
  2. Collector: Catty
    Artist: Cassidy Blessing
    Studio: Nostalgia Tattoo Company
  3. Collector: Eliza
    Artist: Rob Salazar
    Studio: Spellbound Tattoos

Best Color Sleeve

  1. Collector: Christine
    Artist: Aaron Moore
    Studio: Westside tattoo
  2. Collector: Taylor
    Artist: Fred Legarda
    Studio: Self Made tattoo
  3. Collector: Ryan
    Artist: Matt Sager
    Studio: Think Tank South

Best Asian Theme

  1. Collector: Lauren
    Artist: Lauren Behan
    Studio: Pac-A-Dermis
  2. Collector: Charity
    Artist: Aaron Moore
    Studio: Westside Tattoo
  3. Collector: Brian
    Artist: Bill Nelson
    Studio: Buckin Tattoo

Best Black and Gray

  1. Collector: Domino
    Artist: Joe Aguilar
    Studio: Inked Tempations
  2. Collector: Sara
    Artist: Mandy Doom
    Studio: Pens and Needles Tattoo
  3. Collector: Bobby
    Artist: Rob Salazar
    Studio: Spellbound Tattoo

Best Black and Gray Sleeve

  1. Collector: Angel Mejia
    Artist: Scott Mundy
    Studio: Mundy Tattoos
  2. Collector: Stephanie
    Artist: Jeremy Beard
    Studio: Bone Deep Tattoos Tattoos
  3. Collector: Eliza
    Artist: Rob Salazar
    Studio: Spellbound Tattoos

Most Traditional

  1. Collector: Corey
    Artist: Cody Buck
    Studio: Buckin Tattoos
  2. Collector: Jamie
    Artist: Joey Lapp
    Studio: Pens and Needles Tattoo
  3. Collector: Katie
    Artist: Daniel Lange
    Studio: R U Tattooed

Portrait

  1. Collector: Mike
    Artist: Scott Mundy
    Studio: Mundy Tattoos
  2. Collector: Glen
    Artist: Jared Archuleta
    Studio: Spellbound Tattoos
  3. Collector: Brittany
    Artist: Broc
    Studio: Pens and Needles Tattoo

Large

  1. Collector: Becca
    Artist: Fred Legarda
    Studio: Self Made Tattoos
  2. Collector: Danika
    Artist: Broc
    Studio: Pens and Needles Tattoo
  3. Collector: Danika
    Artist: Broc
    Studio: Pens and Needles Tattoo

Most Patriotic

  1. Collector: Dudley
    Artist: Tommy Boy
    Studio: Bone Deep Tattoos
  2. Collector: Santiago
    Artist: Mick Arenz
    Studio: Pac-A-Dermis

Cover-Up

  1. Collector: Glen
    Artist: Jared Archuleta
    Studio: Spellbound Tattoos
  2. Collector: Dudley
    Artist: Mike
    Studio: Tattered Ink
  3. Collector: Gwen
    Artist: Cassidy Blessing
    Studio: Nostalgia Tattoo Company

Best of Show

Collector: Mike
Artist: Scott Mundy
Studio: Mundy Tattoos

2014 Tattoo Fest Results

2014 Tattoo Fest results

Best Color

  1. Markie "Naughty Pony" R .Arm
    Artist/Studio - Scot
    Living Art Tattoo, 570 S Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 (719) 578-9688
  2. Ross "Scorpion King" L. Chest
    Artist/Studio - Jared Archuleta. @ Spell Bound Tattoo. 201 N Santa Fe Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003
  3. Michael Garcia "Skull & Brains" L. Shoulder
    Artist/Studio – Jared Archuleta. @ Spell Bound Tattoo. 201 N Santa Fe Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003


Best Color Sleeve

  1. Radem Beckner "Japanese sleeve" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio - Joshua Pierce
    Nostalgia Tattoo CO, 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 434-88822
  2. Amy "X- Women" R. Leg
    Artist/Studio – Little Devil
  3. Becka "Misc" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio - Fred Legarda
    SELF MADE tattoo and piercing - 603 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO (719) 471-3122


Best Asian Theme

  1. Kimberly "Phoenix " Back
    Artist/Studio – Brent Tourgee
    Tattoo X, 576 Marquette Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 (719) 217-7676
  2. Michelle "Koi" R. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Brett Post
    Bone Deep Tattoo. 1720-A Constitution Colorado Springs, CO (719) 573-7886
  3. Josh Harless "Asian Sleeves" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Maria
    Glory Badges Tattoo. 317 E Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 630-7675


Best Black & Gray

  1. Austin Shaw "Tribal Wolf " R Arm
    Artist/Studio – Scott Mundy
    Living Art Tattoo, 570 S. Academy, Colorado Springs, CO (719)578-9688
  2. Kimberly "Mystery Women" L Thigh
    Artist/Studio – Mark Vecellio @ Relentless Tattoo, 727 W 8th St, Pueblo, CO 81003
  3. Sara Elit "Evil Side of Nature" Chest
    Artist/Studio – Cody Buck
    Buckin Tattoo - 6825 silver Pond Heights #111 (Corner of B.F. Rd & Silver Heights)
    Black Forest, CO 80908  (719) 494-0707


Best Black & Gray Sleeve

  1. Christopher Gradoz "Marilyn/Bear" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio - Jared Archuleta @Spell Bound Tattoo, 201 N Santa Fe Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003
  2. Stephanie Scott "Age of Time" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Jeremy Beard
    Bone Deep Tattoo, Bone Deep Tattoo. 1720-A Constitution Colorado Springs, CO (719) 573-7886
  3. Christina Aguilar "OG Able " L. Arm
    Artist/Studio - Joe Aguilar @ Inked Temptation Tattoo, 601 S Wahsatch Ave Suite C, Colorado Springs, Colorado 80903


Most Traditional

  1. Nico "Sailor Jerry Flash" R. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Nostalgia Tattoo CO., 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 434-8882
  2. Brandon "Panther" L. Leg
    Artist/Studio – Kai
    Shazam Ink, 2226 E. Boulder ST. Colorado Springs, Co 80909 (719) 418-3372
  3. Ty "Owl & Sugar Skull" R. Forearm
    Artist/Studio – Mark Vecellio @ Relentless Custom Tattoo, 727 W 8th St, Pueblo, CO 81003


Best Portrait

  1. Richard Martinez "Tony Montana" L. Side
    Artist/Studio - Jared Archuleta @ Spell Bound Tattoo, 201 N Santa Fe Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003
  2. Derrick Hewitt "Gandalf " R –Upper Arm
    Artist/Studio – Xander
    Pens & Needles, 716 N Weber St #200, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 473-8067
  3. Delia "Marlex" R. Thigh
    Artist/Studio - Jared Archuleta @ Spell Bound Tattoo, 201 N Santa Fe Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003


Best Large

  1. Amber Lave "Peacock" Back Thigh
    Artist/Studio - Scott Munday
    Living Art Tattoo, 570 S Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 (719) 578-9688
  2. Insuk " Life"
    Artist/Studio – Dave Fugate@ To The Grave Tattoo,
  3. Jessica Fielder "New Beginning" Back
    Artist/Studio - Cassidy Blessing
    Nostalgia Tattoo CO, 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719)434-8882


Bio-Mech/Organica

  1. Santiago "Bio-Mech Shield" R. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Mick Arenz
    Pikes Peak Tattoo, 902 N. Circle Dr. Colorado Springs, CO 80909 (719) 632-5300
  2. Toby "HR Geiger Tribute" L. Leg
    Artist/Studio - Mr. Scary
    Nostalgia Tattoo CO, 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719)434-8882
  3. Steve Scott "Bike Parts"
    Artist/Studio - Stephanie Scott
    Bone Deep Tattoo, 3720 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 (719) 573-7886


Best Cover-up

  1. Ryan "Dragon " L. Arm
    Artist/Studio – Kai
    ShaZam Ink, 2226 E Boulder St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 (719) 418-3372
  2. Amy "Ocean Views" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio - Isaiah Espinosa @ 80 D Tattoo, , 3939 W Colfax Ave., Denver, CO, 80204
  3. Morgan Long "Butterfly Skull" L. Arm
    Artist/Studio - Brent Tourjee
    Tattoo X, 576 Marquette Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 (719) 217-7676


Best of Show

Amber Lave "Peacock" Back Thigh
Artist/Studio - Scott Munday
Living Art Tattoo, 570 S Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 (719) 578-9688


Judges

  • Steve Vance –Professional Tattoo Artist , Retired
  • Bell Mae - Professional Paint Artist/Photographer
  • Dustin McAndrew – Professional Tattoo Artist

Total Entries
185

2013 Tattoo Fest Results

2013 Tattoo Fest Results (June 23, 2013)

Best Color

  1. Mark Delzer “Jamison Bottle” L .Calf – Artist/Studio–Joe Riley
    Club Tattoo, Bullhead City, AZ
  2. Shantell “Frankenstein” R. forearm – Artist/Studio – Eric Hayes
    Pikes Peak Tattoo, 902 N. Circle Dr. Colorado Springs, CO 80909 (719) 632–5300
  3. Ryan Soderberg “303” L side Rib– Artist/Studio – Ward
    Pens & Needles Tattoo. 716 N Weber St #200, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 473–8067

Best Color Sleeve

  1. Kerri Bystrom “Star Wars” R Calf –Artist/Studio–Phil Myers
    Ink Inertia Custom Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Michael Reeves “What’s under my skin” R Leg– Artist/Studio – Maria
    Glory Badges Tattoo, 317 E Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 630–7675
  3. Sherry Marrello “Dragon” L Leg – Artist/Studio– Rich Ives
    Steel City Tattoo– Pueblo, Co

Best Asian Theme

  1. Bleu Aldrich “Koi” Back– Artist/Studio – Josh Heney
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Devon Jones “Asian Animals” Chest – Artist/Studio – Maria
    Glory Badges Tattoo 317 E Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 630–7675
  3. T.J Stevens “Dragons” R Arm– Artist/Studio – Cody Buck
    Buckin Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO

Best Black & Gray

  1. Cory Jameson “Gas tank w/ gauges ” L Calf– Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Cody Davis “Koi/Oni” L Arm –Artist/Studio – Ward
    Pens & Needles Tattoo, 716 N Weber St #200, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719) 473–8067
  3. Mike Fernandez “Clown Faces” Chest – Artist/Studio – Sam Yamini
    Dedication Tattoo Denver, CO

Best Black & Gray Sleeve

  1. Shannon Smith “Motor Cross” R Arm – Artist/Studio – Jeremy
    Bone Deep Tattoo 1720–A Constitution Colorado Springs, CO (719) 573–7886
  2. Jake Busekrus “Music Sleeve ” R Arm– Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  3. Mike Fernandez “Low Rider Sleeve ” L Arm–Artist/Studio – Chris Evens
    West Side Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO

Most Traditional

  1. Cody Davis “Mandela” L. Rib –Artist/Studio – Megan Shelton
    Hell Bomb Tattoo. Wichita , KS
  2. Shady “Sparrow” R Calf – Artist/Studio – Highlife
  3. Xia “Octopus & Anchor ” Back– Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO

Best Portrait

  1. Darin Newhouse “Kroenen from Hell boy” L Thigh –Artist/Studio – Paul Acker
    Deep Six, Philadelphia, PA
  2. Cory Jameson “Memorial” L Thigh– Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  3. Mike Fernandez “Family portrait” Stomach –Artist/Studio– Jose Lopez
    Low Rider Tattoo, Fountain Valley, CA

Best Large

  1. Sherry Marrello “Medusa” R. Side – Artist/Studio– Rich Ives
    Steel City Tattoo – Pueblo, CO
  2. Kevin Smith ” Long Sleeve Shirt”– Artist/Studio – Don
    Art in Motion Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  3. Ashley Micensky “Marine life” Back –Artist/Studio– Devin
    Hot Rod Tattoo, Colorado Springs,CO

Bio–Mech/Organica

  1. Jason Smith “Geiger half sleeve” L Arm – Artist/Studio – Mr. Scary
    Nostalgia Tattoo CO, 118 N. Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 (719)434–8882
  2. Shantell “Skulls & Such” R Thigh – Artist/Studio – Eric Hayes
    Pikes Peak Tattoo, 902 N. Circle Dr. Colorado Springs, CO 80909 (719) 632–5300
  3. Darin Newhouse “ Flesh Bio” – Artist/Studio – Ty McEwen, Shelton, Washington

Best Cover–up

  1. Melissa Proctor “Covered w/Feathers ” Upper Back– Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Nancy Clark “Fu Dog ” R Thigh– Artist/Studio – Cassidy Blessing
    Redemption Tattoo, Colorado Springs, CO

Best of Show

  • Darin Newhouse “Kroenen from Hell boy” L. Thigh –Artist/Studio – Paul Acker
    Deep Six, Philadelphia, PA

Judges

  • Adam Godwin– Canon City, CO
  • Bee – Canon City, CO
  • Erin Lee – Colorado Springs, CO

Total Entries
79

2017 Tattoo Fest Results

22nd Annual TEJON STREET TATTOO FEST 2017 WINNERS LIST

Best Color

  1. Collector Name: Lindsey
    Artist: Morbid Mark Dalton
    Studio: Sinister Tattoo 
  2. Collector name: Patrick Wagner 
    Artist: Brock 
    Studio: Pens and Needles
  3. Collector name: Marvin
    Artist: Scott Mundy 
    Studio: Mundy Tattoos

Best Color Sleeve

  1. Collector Name: Becca 
    Artist: Aaron Moore
    Studio: Westside Tattoo
  2. Collector name: Amy
    Artist: Isaiah Espinosa 
    Studio: Sole Studio
  3. Collector name: Kimmy
    Artist: Holly Baker
    Studio: Infamous Ink

Best Asian Theme

  1. Collector name: Jim Naron
    Artist: Aaron Coleman 
    Studio: Immaculate Tattoos 
  2. Collector name: Patrick Wagner 
    Artist: Brock 
    Studio: Pens and Needles 
  3. Collector name: Joy
    Artist: Holly Baker
     Studio: Infamous Ink

Best Black and Gray

  1. Collector name: Mike
    Artist: Jared Archuletta
    Studio: Spellbound
  2. Collector name: Mike
    Artist: Jared Archuletta
    Studio: Spellbound 
  3. Collector name: Betty 
    Artist: Danny Gutierrez
    Studio: Embellished Tattoo 

Best Black and Gray Sleeve

  1. Collector name: Zack Lorenz
    Artist: Morbid Mark Dalton
     Studio: Sinister Tattoo
  2. Collector name: Jazmine
    Artist: Chris Evans 
    Studio: Westside Tattoo 
  3. Collector: Dog 
    Artist: Pikaso 
    Studio: Ma La Vida

Most Traditional

  1. Collector: Cassidy
    Artist: Brock 
    Studio: Pens and Needles 
  2. Collector: Cassidy
    Artist: Brock 
    Studio: Pens and Needles Tattoo
  3. Collector: HeLayna
    Artist: Brock
    Studio: Pens and Needles

Best Portrait

  1. Collector: Katrina 
    Artist: Jared Archuleta 
    Studio: Spellbound 
  2. Collector: Glen 
    Artist: Jared Archuleta 
    Studio: Spellbound  
  3. Collector: Eddie Van Camp  
    Artist: Scott Mundy 
    Studio: Mundy Tattoos
 

Best Large

  1. Collector: Jim Naron 
    Artist: Aaron Coleman
     Studio: Immaculate Tattoos 
  2. Collector: Cassidy 
    Artist: Mister Scary
    Studio: Nostalgia Tattoo Co 
  3. Collector: Leanne 
    Artist: Liliána
    Studio: Tattoos by Liliána

Most Patriotic

  1. Collector: John 
    Artist: Jared Archuleta
    Studio: Spellbound 
  2. Collector: Gary 
    Artist: Daniel 
    Studio: R U Tattooed

Best Cover-Up

  1. Collector: Amy
    Artist: Isaiah Espinosa  
    Studio: Sole Studio 
  2. Collector: Bryan 
    Artist: Tommy Gunz
    Studio: Bone Deep 
  3. Collector: Amy 
    Artist: Isaiah Espinosa 
    Studio: Sole Studio

Best of Show

Collector: Jim Naron
Artist: Aaron Coleman
Studio: Immaculate Tattoos

Events Calendar

December 2017
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Biker Calendar of Events

19 Dec 2017n07:00PM - nVeterans 4 Veterans Meeting
Click for Colorado Springs, Colorado Forecast

Rocky Mountain Motorcycle Museum

5867 N. Nevada Ave. - 2nd floor
Check out the Rocky Mountain Motorcycle Museum website!